Incisioni, Disegni e Libri d'epoca

21

John Lord Cutts, XIX Secolo

Incisione
cm 12 x cm 10, in cornice cm 26,5 x cm 21
From an Original Picture in the Possession of Mr. Richardson. Published Nov.1st 1797 by W.Richardson YorkHouse N°.31, Strand.
€ 30,00
Base d'asta