18

Flemish painter from the seventeenth century. Oxen and goats. 24x31,5 oil paint on wood., XVII secolo

Dipinto a olio su tavola
24x31,5 cm
Flemish painter from the seventeenth century. Oxen and goats. 24x31,5 oil paint on wood.
€ 1.200,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item